Wie is wie?

Een foutje in deze lijst? Graag een e-mailtje naar info@sportingvremde.be

Bestuur
Voorzitter Gert Van Nuffelen 0475/57.97.12
Vice-voorzitter Jef Jennes 0475/29.54.04
Secretariaat Leo Van Cleemput 0498/52.17.72
Technische dienst Jef Jennes 0475/29.54.04
Sportief Beleid Nathalie Daneels 0494/28.84.93
Bart Joostens 0495/74.35.21
Materiaalmeesters Marc Mertens 0475/33.44.29
Ludo Vluymans 0498/26.74.38
Evenementen Paul Somers 0477/69.50.48
Ludo Vluymans 0498/26.74.38
Administratie Werner De Beukeleer 03/454.52.14
Scheidsrechters Peter Bosmans 0473/81.20.02
Toogdienst Jurgen Grootjans 0486/68.51.86
Dave Cremers 0472/43.35.90
Hugo Vanbeveren 03/289.77.50
Feestcomité
Domien Mylemans Wim Naenen Marjori Dobbeleir
Frank Lemmens Luc De Coninck Katelijne Goethals
Timothy Kustermans
Sportieve Cel
Sportief Verantwoordelijken Nathalie Daneels nathalie_daneels@hotmail.com 0494/28.84.93
Bart Joostens joostensbart@hotmail.com 0495/74.35.21
Coördinator U21 – Senioren Bart Joostens joostensbart@hotmail.com 0495/74.35.21
Coördinator Dames Geert Versonnen geertversonnen@telenet.be 0497/44.10.80
Coördinator Meisjes Vicky Van Der Goten meisjesvoetbal.spv@gmail.com 0498/67.74.08
Sportief Coördinator U15 -> U17 Sander Ghys sander.ghys@hotmail.com 0497/68.11.83
Sportief Coördinator U10 -> U13 Peter De Pooter depooter-caluwe@telenet.be 0496/30.73.26
Administratief Coördinator U12-U13 Pieter Van Royen
Administratief Coördinator U10-U11 Kurt Andries Nathalie Verelst
Sportief Coördinator U6->U9 Gert Van Nuffelen vannuffelen.dolfeyn@skynet.be 0475/57.97.12
Technische jeugdtraining Peter De Pooter depooter-caluwe@telenet.be 0496/30.73.26
Coördinator Keeperstraining Nathalie Daneels nathalie_daneels@hotmail.com 0494/28.84.93
Trainers en Begeleiders
Pupillen U5 (2017) Gert Van Nuffelen 0475/57.97.12
Geert Neirynck Geert Versonnen
Pupillen U6 (2016) Gert Van Nuffelen 0475/57.97.12
Geert Neirynck Geert Versonnen
Pupillen U7 (2015) Gert Van Nuffelen 0475/57.97.12
Geert Versonnen Kandidaat ?
Pupillen U8 (2014) Amin Chaouni Kandidaat ?
Pupillen U9 Jongens (2013) Marc Vanhoutte Geert Neirynck
Kandidaat ?
Pupillen U9 Meisjes (2013) Geert Versonnen Jelle Simons
Administratief Sven Wyns
Pupillen U10 (2012) Kevin Peeters Bram Dierckx
Kris Ceuppens Amin Chaouni Tim Nelissen
Administratief Natalie Verelst
U11 Groen en Wit (2011) Administratief Kurt Andries
Kevin Vermeulen Nick Van Volsem Gerrit Hoes
U12 (2010) Peter De Pooter Pieter Van Royen
U13 groen (2009) Bart Palinckx
U13 Wit (2009) Sander De Pooter Antoon Schupp
U15 (2007-2008) Sander Ghys Robbe Van Gorp
Christopher Philips Rudi Weerts
U17 Wit (2006) Bart Joostens Koen Reusen
Nathalie Oosterlinck
U17 Groen (2005) Lawrence Vercammen Pieter-Jan Faes
Tibo Cullen
U21 Jurgen Grootjans Dave Cremers
Werner De Beukeleer
Meisjes U16 Aron Van Oystaeyen Floor Hellemans
Dames A Dieter Seynaeve Johnny Versonnen
Dames B Annick Bosmans
Kris Hellemans Veerle Coolen
Dames C Geert Versonnen Tom Hellemans
Senioren 1 Kristof De Cnodder Ludo Vluymans
Senioren 2 Bart Joostens Sam Ottevaere
Senioren 3 Toon Van Gerven Damien Van Dyck
William Wolters
Senioren 4 Oliver Haazen Mattias Lauwers
Pieter-Jan Faes Freek Fourneau
Veteranen Sven Verbiest Dave De Ridder